

Pittsburgh Steelers @ Cleveland Browns
Market resolved
Price History — Who will win?
Steelers
Browns
Steelers
0.00%
Browns
100.00%
Market Details
This market is based on the game between the Pittsburgh Steelers and the Cleveland Browns on Thu, Oct 1, 2026. This market will resolve to whichever team wins the game outright. If the game ends in a tie or is postponed or cancelled, this market will be cancelled and all outstanding shares will be returned at their original cost.
Market Resolved
Who will win?
Winner: Browns
Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals?
Winner: No
How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score?
Winner: 39 or more
Tiger29gainedC$ 1,910.89from39.11 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026That GuygainedC$ 4,869.04from98.69 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.comgainedC$ 989.89from19.90 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026MiquiorenagainedC$ 5,408.09from114.08 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026hoopddogainedC$ 4,308.21from93.08 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026BIGBADGERgainedC$ 13,230.49from282.30 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.comgainedC$ 5,591.40from115.91 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]shares
Oct 2, 2026BritcastolostC$ -5,000.00for101.88 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]shares
Oct 2, 20262bchewlostC$ -15,000.00for311.93 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]shares
Oct 2, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.comlostC$ -10,000.00for212.46 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]shares
Oct 2, 2026MO$portslostC$ -2,500.00for54.17 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]shares
Oct 2, 2026peckeshawn@hotmail.comgainedC$ 10,471.64from204.72 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026BritcastogainedC$ 5,464.45from104.64 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.comgainedC$ 5,626.00from106.26 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026MHKTanglergainedC$ 5,213.37from102.13 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.comgainedC$ 20,558.90from405.59 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.comgainedC$ 5,902.15from119.02 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]shares
Oct 2, 2026patrick9lostC$ -56,473.39for1106.82 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]shares
Oct 2, 2026BritcastogainedC$ 18,086.32from280.86 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 20262bchewgainedC$ 20,050.55from350.51 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026peckeshawn@hotmail.comgainedC$ 7,134.04from121.34 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026DrPug13gainedC$ 7,036.73from120.37 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026CLUnruhgainedC$ 13,032.33from230.32 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026Daddy Warbuck$gainedC$ 15,372.63from253.73 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026MO$portsgainedC$ 30,331.22from510.93 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026PS4LgainedC$ 4,502.63from80.03 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026juniorgainedC$ 635.60from11.36 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.comgainedC$ 11,792.42from207.92 [Who will win? : Browns]shares
Oct 2, 2026Tiger29lostC$ -5,000.00for76.88 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.comlostC$ -5,000.00for76.38 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026George MonkeylostC$ -45,000.00for714.96 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026RaidermexlostC$ -40,000.00for685.75 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026Frank the TanklostC$ -5,000.00for84.87 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026MHKTanglerlostC$ -5,000.00for85.70 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026MiquiorenalostC$ -6,000.00for102.53 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.comlostC$ -20,000.00for350.93 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026Jonathan567lostC$ -60,000.00for1035.01 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026DoubleAlostC$ -5,000.00for88.91 [Who will win? : Steelers]shares
Oct 2, 2026Market Activity
That Guysold143.89 [Who will win? : Browns]at 37.88(C$ 5,450.74)
Oct 1, 2026peckeshawn@hotmail.combought204.72 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 48.85(C$ 10,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026MO$portsbought287.57 [Who will win? : Browns]at 37.42(C$ 10,762.11)
Oct 1, 2026Britcastobought138.68 [Who will win? : Browns]at 36.05(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Britcastobought104.64 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 47.78(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Britcastobought101.88 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]at 49.08(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Britcastobought142.19 [Who will win? : Browns]at 35.17(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Tiger29bought39.11 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 51.14(C$ 2,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Tiger29bought76.88 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 65.04(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026That Guybought143.89 [Who will win? : Browns]at 34.75(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026That Guybought98.69 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 50.66(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.combought106.26 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 47.05(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.combought19.90 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 50.25(C$ 1,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.combought76.38 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 65.46(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026patrick9bought89.76 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 53.00(C$ 4,757.67)
Oct 1, 2026patrick9sold94.21 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 50.50(C$ 4,757.67)
Oct 1, 2026patrick9bought95.47 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 52.36(C$ 4,999.00)
Oct 1, 2026patrick9bought194.67 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 51.36(C$ 9,999.00)
Oct 1, 2026George Monkeybought714.96 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 62.94(C$ 45,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Raidermexbought685.75 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 58.33(C$ 40,000.00)
Oct 1, 20262bchewbought311.93 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]at 48.09(C$ 15,000.00)
Oct 1, 20262bchewbought350.51 [Who will win? : Browns]at 42.80(C$ 15,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026peckeshawn@hotmail.combought121.34 [Who will win? : Browns]at 41.21(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026Frank the Tankbought84.87 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 58.92(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 1, 2026MHKTanglerbought85.70 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 58.34(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026MHKTanglerbought102.13 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 48.96(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026patrick9bought100.23 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 51.05(C$ 5,116.67)
Sep 30, 2026patrick9bought205.09 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 50.00(C$ 10,253.81)
Sep 30, 2026DrPug13bought120.37 [Who will win? : Browns]at 41.54(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026Miquiorenabought114.08 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 52.59(C$ 6,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026Miquiorenabought102.53 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 58.52(C$ 6,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.combought405.59 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 49.31(C$ 20,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.combought212.46 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]at 47.07(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026marcuaajowers74@gmail.combought350.93 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 56.99(C$ 20,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026CLUnruhbought230.32 [Who will win? : Browns]at 43.42(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026patrick9bought96.61 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 51.76(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026patrick9sold355.80 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 58.56(C$ 20,834.13)
Sep 30, 2026Daddy Warbuck$bought253.73 [Who will win? : Browns]at 39.41(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026Jonathan567bought1035.01 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 57.97(C$ 60,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026patrick9bought213.21 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 50.69(C$ 10,806.59)
Sep 30, 2026MO$portsbought54.17 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : Yes]at 46.15(C$ 2,500.00)
Sep 30, 2026MO$portsbought223.36 [Who will win? : Browns]at 44.77(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026hoopddobought93.08 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 53.72(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026PS4Lbought80.03 [Who will win? : Browns]at 43.74(C$ 3,500.00)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9bought111.79 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 38 or fewer]at 49.56(C$ 5,540.65)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9bought94.21 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 53.07(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9sold197.31 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 53.42(C$ 10,540.65)
Sep 29, 2026BIGBADGERbought282.30 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 53.13(C$ 15,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026DoubleAbought88.91 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 56.23(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026juniorbought11.36 [Who will win? : Browns]at 44.03(C$ 500.00)
Sep 29, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.combought119.02 [How many points will the Pittsburgh Steelers and Cleveland Browns combine to score? : 39 or more]at 50.41(C$ 6,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.combought115.91 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 51.76(C$ 6,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.combought207.92 [Who will win? : Browns]at 43.29(C$ 9,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9bought197.31 [Will Chris Boswell make at least 3 field goals? : No]at 50.68(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9bought175.98 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 56.82(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026patrick9bought179.81 [Who will win? : Steelers]at 55.61(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026