

Kansas City Chiefs @ Las Vegas Raiders
Market resolved
Price History — Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points?
Yes
No
Yes
100.00%
No
0.00%
Market Details
This market is based on the game between the Kansas City Chiefs and the Las Vegas Raiders on Sun, Oct 4, 2026. If the Las Vegas Raiders and the Kansas City Chiefs both score 23 or more points, this market resolves Yes; if at least one of the teams scores 22 or fewer points, it resolves No. If the game is postponed or cancelled, this market will be cancelled and all outstanding shares will be returned at their original cost.
Market Resolved
Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points?
Winner: Yes
Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points?
Winner: No
Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch?
Winner: No
kerryday2@yahoo.comgainedC$ 7,132.05from121.32 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026SoonerstewgainedC$ 14,309.60from243.10 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Luckyducky2026gainedC$ 1,133.60from21.34 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026MO$portsgainedC$ 5,041.07from100.41 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Tiger29lostC$ -5,000.00for84.88 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.comlostC$ -5,000.00for85.71 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026RConuslostC$ -50,000.00for881.76 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026BritcastolostC$ -5,000.00for93.67 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026MHKTanglerlostC$ -25,000.00for485.13 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026BIGBADGERlostC$ -10,000.00for200.57 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026juniorlostC$ -60,000.00for1346.74 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026BritcastogainedC$ 5,317.65from103.18 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Luckyducky2026gainedC$ 1,081.91from20.82 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026MO$portsgainedC$ 4,931.87from99.32 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026DRalchemylostC$ -7,000.00for133.81 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026Tiger29lostC$ -5,000.00for97.05 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026DrPug13lostC$ -10,000.00for194.68 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026Daddy Warbuck$lostC$ -10,000.00for199.98 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026Doctor StrangegainedC$ 5,715.43from117.15 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026BritcastogainedC$ 4,907.28from99.07 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026MiquiorenagainedC$ 11,610.57from236.11 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026MO$portsgainedC$ 5,068.12from100.68 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]shares
Oct 5, 2026DRalchemylostC$ -6,000.00for120.85 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Tiger29lostC$ -5,000.00for102.30 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.comlostC$ -1,000.00for20.64 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Luckyducky2026lostC$ -6,000.00for121.32 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026That GuylostC$ -5,362.05for106.80 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]shares
Oct 5, 2026Market Activity
That Guysold90.45 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 49.74(C$ 4,499.00)
Oct 4, 2026DRalchemybought120.85 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 49.65(C$ 6,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026DRalchemybought133.81 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]at 52.31(C$ 7,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026kerryday2@yahoo.combought121.32 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]at 41.21(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026Tiger29bought97.05 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]at 51.52(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026Tiger29bought84.88 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 58.91(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026Tiger29bought102.30 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 48.88(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.combought20.64 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 48.45(C$ 1,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026spikemanning1965@hotmail.combought85.71 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 58.34(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026Soonerstewbought243.10 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]at 41.14(C$ 10,000.00)
Oct 4, 2026Doctor Strangebought117.15 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]at 51.21(C$ 6,000.00)
Oct 3, 2026RConusbought881.76 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 56.70(C$ 50,000.00)
Oct 3, 2026Britcastobought99.07 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]at 50.47(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 3, 2026Britcastobought103.18 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]at 48.46(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 3, 2026Britcastobought93.67 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 53.38(C$ 5,000.00)
Oct 3, 2026Luckyducky2026bought20.82 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]at 48.03(C$ 1,000.00)
Oct 2, 2026Luckyducky2026bought121.32 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 49.46(C$ 6,000.00)
Oct 2, 2026Luckyducky2026bought21.34 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]at 46.87(C$ 1,000.00)
Oct 2, 2026That Guybought97.93 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 48.70(C$ 4,769.06)
Oct 1, 2026MHKTanglerbought485.13 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 51.53(C$ 25,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026DrPug13bought194.68 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]at 51.37(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026Miquiorenabought236.11 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]at 50.82(C$ 12,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026Daddy Warbuck$bought199.98 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : Yes]at 50.00(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026MO$portsbought100.41 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : No]at 49.80(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026MO$portsbought99.32 [Will the Chiefs win by at least 5 points? : No]at 50.34(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026MO$portsbought100.68 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : Yes]at 49.66(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 30, 2026That Guybought99.32 [Will the Chiefs and Raiders both score at least 23 points? : No]at 50.34(C$ 5,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026BIGBADGERbought200.57 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 49.86(C$ 10,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026juniorbought1346.74 [Will Travis Kelce have at least 1 TD catch? : Yes]at 44.55(C$ 60,000.00)
Sep 29, 2026